CFM 2019

Comités > Comité scientifique

Président du Comité Scientifique

  • Philippe Pilvin, UBS, IRDL

Membres du Comité Scientifique

  • Fabien Amiot, CNRS, FEMTO-ST
  • Shabnam Arbab Chirani, ENIB, IRDL
  • Michel Arrigoni, ENSTA Bretagne, IRDL
  • Olivier Asserin, CEA, IMSIA
  • Jacques-André Astolfi, École Navale, IRENav
  • Thierry Aubry, UBO, IRDL
  • Christophe Baley, UBS, IRDL
  • Mohamed Benbouzid, UBO, IRDL
  • Jean-Yves Billard, École Navale, IRENav
  • Michel Bornert, École des Ponts, IFSTTAR, Navier
  • Patrick Bot, École Navale, IRENav
  • Marie-Ange Bueno, Université de Haute Alsace, LPMT
  • Jean-Marc Cadou, UBS, IRDL
  • Sylvain Calloch, ENSTA Bretagne, IRDL
  • Noël Challamel, UBS, IRDL
  • François Charru, Université Paul Sabatier, IMFT
  • Gaël Chevallier, UBFC, Université de Franche-Comté, FEMTO-ST
  • Paola Cinnella, ENSAM, Dynfluid
  • Laurent Cordier, CNRS,  Institut Pprime
  • Romain Créac’hcadec, ENSTA Bretagne, IRDL
  • Peter Davies, IFREMER
  • Laurent Davoust, INP, SIMAP
  • Frédéric Demoly, UTBM, M3M
  • François Deniset, École Navale, IRENav
  • Yannick Desplanques, Centrale Lille, LML
  • Jean-Luc Dion, Supméca, LISMMA
  • Cédric Doudard, ENSTA Bretagne, IRDL
  • Jérôme Duriez, Irstea
  • Christophe Eloy, Centrale Marseille, IRPHE
  • Matteoluca Facchinetti, PSA Groupe
  • Julien Férec, UBS, IRDL
  • Jean-François Filipot, FEM
  • Samuel Forest, CNRS, Centre des Matériaux
  • Céline Gabillet, École Navale, IRENav
  • Jean-François Ganghoffer, Université de Lorraine, LEMTA
  • Nicolas Gayton, SIGMA Clermont-Ferrand, Institut Pascal
  • Jean-Michel Génevaux, Le Mans Université, LAUM
  • Aziz Hamdouni, Université de La Rochelle, LaSIE
  • Olivier Hubert, ENSPS, LMT
  • Nicolas Jacques, ENSTA Bretagne, IRDL
  • Kyrylo Kazymyrenko, EDF
  • Vincent Keryvin, UBS, IRDL
  • Carl Labergère, UTT, LASMIS
  • Philippe Le Masson, UBS, IRDL
  • Fabien Lefebvre, CETIM
  • Pierre-Yves Manach, UBS, IRDL
  • Yann Marco, ENSTA Bretagne, IRDL
  • Yann Monnerie, Université de Montpellier, LMGC
  • David Néron, ENSPS, LMT
  • Blaise Nsom, UBO, IRDL
  • Vincent Picandet, UBS, IRDL
  • Konstantinos Politis, École Navale, IRENav
  • Christian Ruyer-Quil, Université de Savoie, LOCIE
  • Nicolas Triantafyllidis, École Polytechnique, LMS
  • Rudy Valette, MINES ParisTech, CEMEF
  • Gautier Verhille, CNRS, IRPHE
  • Gérard Vignoles, Université de Bordeaux, LCTS
Personnes connectées : 1